:: Mid term examination shall start from Friday, 24th May 2019. (In Sha Allah) :::: Islamic Conference"RAMZAN SPECIAL" Program on Tuesday, 14th May 2019 ( In Sha Allah) :::: Program of " Ramzan Special" will be held on Saturday, 11th May 2019 ( In Sha Allah) ::

F.E.I. Class 12th Students Selected for Professional Courses

YEAR 2018

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

2015

Mansoor Ali

MBBS

2017

Kaiser Raj

B.Tech (MIET)

2017

Romyza Noor

Computer Science

2017

Shaiq Farooq

2017

Aamir

MBBS (ASCOM)

YEAR 2017

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

2016

Ifan Bashir

MBBS (GMC)

Civil Eng NIT Sgr

2015

Azim Nabi

MBBS

2013

Insha Zehra

BVSc

2013

Muzamil Bashir

Engineering

2015

Hinna Maqbool

Electrical Engineering (Jammu) /B.Tech

2016

Nazila Bashir

BUMS

2016

Noor Ul Saba

BUMS

2016

Shazia Shafi

Agriculture (SKUAST)

2016

Nuzhat Jan

MBBS (SKIMS)

2015

Zubair Ahmad Lali

NIT (Electrical & Communication)

2015

Bilal Ahmad Laley

Engineering (NIT Sgr)

2015

Shameema Akhter

Civil Engineering (Uttrakhand)

2016

Mehvish Ali

Agriculture (SKUAST)

2016

MOhd Tufail

Agriculture (SKUAST)

YEAR 2016

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2015

Sahil Sultan

MBBS

2015

Murtaza Ali

MBBS

Banglore

2015

Auqib Rasool

MBBS

Banglore

2015

Sabahat Fayaz

MBBS

Jammu

2015

Farhana Shafi

BE

Mechanic Eng. (SSM)

Electrinic (Islamic Univ)

2015

Nayeem Iqbal

BE

2015

Mehrish Manzoor Malik

B.Tech

2015

Aijaz Ahmad Dar

B. Tech

2015

Taseen Rouf

B.E.

Civil Engineering SSM

2015

Umar Farooq

B.Tech

Jammu

2015

Farheena Rasool

B.E.-CSE

SSM College

2014

Andleeb Riyaz

B.F.Sc.

2014

Zohra Akhter

B.Tech

Electrical Engineering

Aalina Khalil

MBBS

YEAR 2015

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2013

Iqra Jan

MBBS

GMC Sgr.

YEAR 2014

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2013

Iqra Jan

MBBS

GMC Sgr.

2013

Shabir Ahmad

Enginnering

Mahendra Inst of Technology

YEAR 2013

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2011

Irfan Ul Haq

MBBS

GMC-SGR

2011

Fozia Jan

MBBS

2011

Sameer Ahmad Dar

MBBS

GMC-JMU

2012

Afra Binti Iqbal

MBBS

SKIMS-SGR

2012

Mohammad Kamar-Uz-Zaman Bhat

NIT

2011

Mudasir Ahmad Hafiz

BDS

Jammu

2012

Hyder Nazir

BE Civil

Islamic Univ

2012

Umar Ali

B. Tech

Islamic Univ

YEAR 2012

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2010

Mohd Muzamil Teli

MBBS

2011

Beigh Saima Farooq

MBBS/BE

2009

Bisma Fayaz

MBBS

2011

Irfan Ul Haq

MBBS

2010

Kifayat Ramzan

MBBS

2008

Aarif Hafeez

MCA

2012

Tahmeena Maqbool

BCA & BBA

2011

Fozia Jan

BDS/BE

2011

Sameer Ahmad Dar

-

2011

Hilal Ahmad Dar

Chartered Accountancy

2012

Irfan Mushtaq Dar

BE/B.Tech

2012

Obair Latif

AIEEE

2012

Haroon Rashid

AIEEE

2012

Mehnaz Mushtaq

B.Sc.Nursing

2012

Aamir Hilal

B.Tech

YEAR 2011

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2010

Rouf Ahmad Mir

MBBS

2009

Bisma Fayaz

BDS

2010

Kifayat Ramzan

BVSC

2010

Mohd Muzamil Teli

BVSC

2010

Mahpara Mushtaq

B. Sc. Nursing

2009

Khalid Rehman Teli

B.E./B. Sc. Agriculture

2010

Sameer Hassan

AIEEE

2010

Mohammad Aaqib Rather

AIEEE

2008

Aamir Parvaiz

AIEEE

2009

Sameer Amin

Civil Engineering

2009

Ifra Ashraf

B Tech/E&C

2010

Shahzoor Nisar

B. Tech.

2010

Syed Nazimul Islam

B.E. (CPT)

2010

Raja Zahid Shafi

B.E. (E & C)

2010

Maroof Muzaffar

B.E. (CPT)

2010

Shakeel Ahmad Sheikh

AIEEE

2010

Mohd Nadeem Ul islam

B.E. (CSC)

2010

Mahfooza Bashir

B.E./B.Sc. Nursing

YEAR 2010

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2009

Zahid Maqbool

BDS/BE

2009

Pooja Dhar

BDS

2009

Shahid Bashir Dar

BE/B.Tech

2009

Kamran Rashid Bhat

B.Tech (ECE)

2009

Tajamul Maqbool

AIEEE

2009

Asif Bashir Dar

AIEEI

2009

Khalid Bashir

AIEEE

2009

Javaid Ahmad Ganie

BDS/AIEEE

2009

Ashraf Afzal Bhat

AIEEE

2008

Rouf-ul-Rehman Kumar

AIEEE

2009

Basharat Sultan

B.E. ?

2009

Parvaiz Yousuf

B.E.

2009

Syed Muzammil Ahmad

?

2009

Tufail Bin Nazir

B.E.

2009

Taha  Latief

AIEEE

2009

Zameer Ullah Bhat

B.E.

2009

Umar Maqbool

B. Tech

2009

Showkat Ahmad Mir

AIEEE

2009

Tajamul Hussain Ganie

AIEEE

2009

Bazila Bashir

BALL.B

2009

Mehpara Majid

BALL.B

2008

Qurat Ul Ain

B.Sc. Agriculture

YEAR 2009

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2008

Shayista Gull

MBBS & BE

2008

Zahid Qayoom

MBBS & BE

2006

Bashir-U-Zaman

MBBS

2008

Ishfaq Rashid

BDS

2008

Irfan Bashir

BDS

2007

Zahid Ahmad Chat

AIEEE

2008

Tabasum Bashir                 

B. E.

2008

Sideeq Shafi Rather

B. E.

2007

Adil Hilal                

B. E.

2007

Mudasir Majeed

B. Tech.

2007

Abul Hassan Rather

B. Tech.

2007

Shahnawaz Rashid

B. Tech.

2008

Shahid Bashir Dar

B. Tech.

2008

Arshid Yaqoob Malik

B. Tech.

2007

Mujtaba Amin Dar

B. Tech.

2006

Khalid Mustafa

1st Pos. Cpt. Eng.

2008

Mudasir Rashid

Computer Eng.

YEAR 2008

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2006

Qurat-ul-Ain Batool

M.B.B.S.

2005

Yasir Rashid

M.B.B.S.

2007

Waseem Raja

M.B.B.S.

2006

Tanveer Ahmad Bhat

M.B.B.S.

2007

Hameem Yousuf

B. E.

2007

Zahoor Ahmad Lone

B. E.

2007

Mohd. Yaseen Mir

B. E.

2007

Aquib Bin Latif Bhat

Punjab Univ

YEAR 2007

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2005

Fayaz Ahmad Najar

MBBS 

2005

Aadil Hamid Dar

M.B.B.S.; B.E. & A.I.E.E.E.

2005

Abdul Qayoom Beigh

MBBS

2006

Bashir U Zaman

B.A.M.S. & B. E.

2006

Tanveer Ahmad

B. E.

2005

Sameer Qayoom

A.I.E.E.E. & CAT

2005

Abida Nabi

B.E.

2006

Muzafer Ahmad Wani

AIEEE

2006

Hilal Ahmad Wani

IAF

YEAR 2006

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2005

Asif Ashraf

M.B.B.S. & B.E.

2005

Ab. Qayoom Beigh

B.D.S

2005

Aamir Bashir

B.D.S & B.E.

2005

Sameer Qayoom

A.I.E.E.E. & B. E

2005

Zahid Ahmad Najar

A.I.E.E.E.

2005

Shahid ul Hassan

A.I.E.E.E.

2005

Aadil Hamid Dar

B.A.M.S.

2005

Mohd. Idrees

I.N.S.

2004

Razia Akhter

M.B.B.S. & B.E.

2005

Shahnaz Ahmad Sheikh

BDS (Punjab Univ)

YEAR 2005

Sr.  

Session

Name of the Student 

Course

Remarks

2004

Raies Ahmad Beigh

M.B.B.S.

2004

Mohammad Rafiq Malik

B.E.

2004

Humaira Maqbool

B.E.

2004

Syed SamiUl Munazir

B.E.

2004

Zia Haroon Amin

B. E.

2004

Asif Mohammad

B.E.

2004

Uzma Ashraf

B.E.

2004

Tawseef Iqbal Wani

B.E.

2004

Tahir Mujtabah

MCA

2004

Rouf Ahmad

M.Sc. IT

2004

Sheikh Mubashir

B.E.

Fayaz Educational Institute